Councillors on site - 26 May 2022

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Councillors Co-optees

Councillors on site
Name Time
Councillor Hazel Allen9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor Mark Anderson9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor Sarah Anderson10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Julie Bagwell10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Steve Baron9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor Philip Broadhead9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor Nigel Brooks9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor David Brown10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Richard Burton10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Judy Butt10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Norman Decent10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Bryan Dion10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Bobbie Dove9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor Beverley Dunlop9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor George Farquhar10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Duane Farr10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Laurence Fear9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor David Flagg10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Mike Greene9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor Nicola Greene9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor Mark Howell10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Mohan Iyengar9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor Toby Johnson9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Jane Kelly9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor David Kelsey10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Drew Mellor9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor Karen Rampton9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor Vikki Slade10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
Councillor Mike White9.30 am - 11.00 am- Private meeting
Councillor Lawrence Williams10.00 am - 1.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee
12.00 pm - 2.00 pm - Licensing Sub-Committee